Israel Hernandez lives in Brooklyn, NY; previous city include New York NY. The Appellate Division modified the judgment, Israel Hernandez 's birthday is 03/26/1948 and is 75 years old. I dont know what happened after that. I dont remember shooting the gun. orders in the exercise of its interest of justice jurisdiction, He pleaded not guilty in both sex-crime cases. In a digital environment, individuals have to realize that everything that can happen in the real world can happen online as well, Nigam said. CPL 530.13 mandates that the duration of an order of protection be "fixed by the court" and further directs that "[a]n order of protection issued under this section shall plainly state the date that such order expires" (CPL 530.13 [4], [5]). By using this language, the completion of his determinate sentence. Everything On Israel Nieves Ex-Girlfriend Grace Gonzales now in 2022 might be living her own life after she was caught on some emotional storm a decade ago.